We use our own and third party cookies to analyze our services. If you continue to browse, we consider that you accept their use. More information HERE

ANTIGUO OLEO SOBRE LIENZO ESCENA POPULAR - FINALES S. XVIII - ADQUIRIDO EN SALA SUBASTAS - CON MARCO

4 fotos ANTIGUO OLEO SOBRE LIENZO ESCENA POPULAR - FINALES S. XVIII - ADQUIRIDO EN SALA SUBASTAS - CON MARCO (Arte - Pintura - Pintura al Óleo Antigua siglo XVIII)

Follow
  • Items: 1

    Condition: Normal (with signs of use)

    OLEO SOBRE LIENZO

    ESCENA POPULAR

    FINALES DEL XVIII

    RESTAURADO Y REENTELADO

    ADQUIRIDO EN SUBASTA EN UNA SALA DE MADRID

    88 X 67 cm CON MARCO

    77 X 57 cm CON MARCO

maitenita

(3.450)
Spain (Málaga)
Member since: 10/09/2011

  Add to favourites

Report on this lot