todocoleccion: purchase and sale of antiques and collectibles
  • Sign in
Advanced
  • Catalog
    All sections
  • Auctions
  • Shops
  • Pricing Guide
  • Sell
  • My todocoleccion
  • Show My todocoleccion menu
  • Home
  • Antiques
  • Antique Furniture
  • Auctions of Desks

Auctions of Antique desks

Auction
7 lots
From 1 to 7
Gallery
Antiques: Mesa de despacho Imperio 1d 0h

translated title Mesa de despacho Imperio

Antique desks
336,00 €
0 bids
Antiques: Despacho chippendale 1d 1h

translated title Despacho chippendale

Antique desks
532,00 €
0 bids
Antiques: ANTIGUO BUREAU MESA DE DESPACHO ESTILO LOUIS XV. NOGAL. FRANCIA (?). SIGLO XVIII-XIX 2d 23h

translated title ANTIGUO BUREAU MESA DE DESPACHO ESTILO LOUIS XV. NOGAL. FRANCIA (?). SIGLO XVIII-XIX

Antique desks
0 bids
Antiques: MESA DE DESPACHO CON ALAS. MADERA DE CAOBA. ESTILO REGENCIA. ESPAÑA. SIGLO XIX. 3d 0h

translated title MESA DE DESPACHO CON ALAS. MADERA DE CAOBA. ESTILO REGENCIA. ESPAÑA. SIGLO XIX.

Antique desks
0 bids
Antiques: COLECCIÓN DE MOBILIARIO DESPACHO ART DECO. ESCRITORIO, ARMARIO, MESITA, 2 BUTACAS. 3d 0h

translated title COLECCIÓN DE MOBILIARIO DESPACHO ART DECO. ESCRITORIO, ARMARIO, MESITA, 2 BUTACAS.

Antique desks
1.350,00 €
0 bids
Antiques: Exquisita mesa de despacho Luis xv con marquetería, bronce base de cristal y pintada a mano. 3d 1h

translated title Exquisita mesa de despacho Luis xv con marquetería, bronce base de cristal y pintada a mano.

Antique desks
900,00 €
0 bids
Antiques: Pupitre antiguo de madera noble posiblemente de origen francés. Recogida en mano a 30 km de Barcelon 6d 0h

translated title Pupitre antiguo de madera noble posiblemente de origen francés. Recogida en mano a 30 km de Barcelon

Antique desks
1.020,00 €
0 bids
  • Auctions of Antique Furniture
  • Wardrobes

    45
  • Sideboards

    65
  • Auxiliary furniture

    180
  • Bargueño desks

  • Chests

    72
  • Beds

    54
  • Chests of drawers

    100
  • Console tables

  • Giltwood mirrors

  • Bureaus

    67
  • Mirrors

    145
  • Corbels

    30
  • Tables

    226
  • Desks

  • Shelves

  • Magazine racks

  • Chairs

    135
  • Armchairs

    96
  • Sofas

  • Pedestal tables

  • Vitrines

    61
  • Go back to Auctions of Antique Furniture
Get all news about Antique desks
Check out the last lots for which you have shown interest

Shopping baskets

Your basket is empty, keep exploring
Go to catalog
  • About us
  • Services
  • tc Pay
  • Pricing Guide
  • We find it for you
  • Sell
  • How to sell
  • Shops tc
  • Help center
  • Sellers' questions
  • Buyers' questions
  • Contact us
iOS App available on the App Store iOS App available on the App Store
Android app available on GooglePlay Android app available on GooglePlay
Follow us on Instagram
Follow us on Instagram libros
Follow us on Facebook
Follow us on X
Follow us on Pinterest
Follow us on Youtube
Follow us on TikTok
todocoleccion blog

Copyright ©1997-2026 Zoconet, S.L. All rights reserved
Conditions of Service | Privacy Policy | Cookies Policy

Oficial Time TC: 18:31:11 TR: 138 ms.