Auctions of Sculptures and antique carvings

1.055 lots

SAN JOSÉ CON NIÑO. Siglo XVIII. popular

Art - Sculpture - Other Materials

BARON - ANTIGÜEDADES Y FOTOGRAFÍA   (7.746)

320,00 € (0 bids) 5h  24m

Pareja figuras de porcelana, finales siglo XIX.

Art - Sculpture - Porcelain

280,00 € (0 bids) 5h  47m

CURIOSA TALLA ANTIGUA, 25 CM ALTURA TOTAL. S.XVIII

Art - Sculpture - Wood

160,00 € (0 bids) 5h  53m
Get all news about Sculptures and antique carvings