todocoleccion: purchase and sale of antiques and collectibles
Sign in
Advanced
Catalog
All sections
Auctions
Shops
Pricing Guide
Sell
Extraordinary Auction
My todocoleccion
Show My todocoleccion menu
Coins and Banknotes
Auctions of Notaphily - Banknotes
Auctions of Notaphily and banknotes
Create an alert
Auction
Direct Sale
Auction
Highlights
On sale
Extraordinary Auction
Price
From
To
Sort by:
Ending soonest
Ending soonest
Newest
Most bids
Lowest price
Highest price
Highest price with bids
Most follow-ups
3.110 lots
From 2851 to 2880
List
Gallery
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, BANCO DE ESPAÑA, SIGLO XIX, 5 JULIO 1.890
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. 500 PESETAS. 1928. CARDENAL CISNEROS. SIN SERIE. VER IMAGEN
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 29 MAYO 1.887, 6.907 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BANCO DE PORTUGAL. 100 ESCUDOS. 1981. LISBOA. VER
Old international banknotes and bills
2,55 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 26 ENERO 1.893, 3.843,75 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. CHINA INVASION JAPONESA. 5 YENES. 1938. VER DORSO
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 23 ENERO 1.894, 1.454,47 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 19 DICIEMBRE 1.893, 2.400,15 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
Old local banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. 5 PESETAS. 1947. VER IMAGEN
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 9 DICIEMBRE 1.890, 2.189,30 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
10 PESOS FUERTES ,BANCO ESPAÑOL DE LA ISLA DE CUBA, 1896. FECHADO A MANO.
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 26 JULIO 1.890, 1.664,06 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. CHINA INVASION JAPONESA. 10 YENES. 1938. VER DORSO
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 14 NOVIEMBRE 1.893, 3.117,90 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 16 ABRIL 1.888, 5.684 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
30 LIGAS 30 MONEDAS, MARCA, 1931-32 A 2006-2007, REAL MADRID
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, BANCO DE ESPAÑA, SIGLO XIX, 12 FEBRERO 1.890
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. CINCO PESETAS. 1947. SERIE A. MADRID.
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 14 ABRIL 1.890, 2.794,02 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. BELGICA. 50 FRANCOS. 1966. VER
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, SIGLO XIX, 4 MAYO 1.894, 2.696 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
5,10 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
PAGARÉ, BANCO DE ESPAÑA, SIGLO XX, 2 ENERO 1.902, 1.000 PESETAS
Old Spanish banknotes
4,25 €
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE 100 PESETAS DE 1931 SIN SERIE Y SIN CIRCULAR. PLANCHA
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE DE 1000 PESETAS. 1971. SERIE B. SIN CIRCULAR. S/C.
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
Old Spanish banknotes
0 bids
9d 13h
translated title
BILLETE. BANCO ESPAÑOL DE LA ISLA DE CUBA. 1896. 10 PESOS. S/C
10,20 €
0 bids
Previous
96
Next
Previous
95
96
97
Next
Go to
Go to top
Spanish banknotes
953
Local banknotes
228
Varieties and errors
International banknotes
1.907
Series and lots
Go back to Auctions of Coins and Banknotes
Get all news about
Notaphily and banknotes
Create an alert
Check out the last lots for which you have shown interest