Auctions of Antique Bone Sculptures

31 lots

Fémur hueso labrado

Art - Sculpture - Bone

perroscalientes   (614)

25,00 € (1 bid) 1d  20h  14m

Pescador chino. Hueso tallado - Siglo XX

Art - Sculpture - Bone

ANTIGÜEDADES VICENTE LLORENS   (233)

80,00 € (0 bids) 1d  23h  33m
Get all news about Antique Bone Sculptures