Auctions of Antique Bone Sculptures

21 lots

Art - Sculpture - Bone

atlas_mosab   (51)

4,00 € (0 bids) 8h  45m

Netsuke

Art - Sculpture - Bone

oliva04   (311)

97,75 € (0 bids) 1d  10h  7m

Netsuke

Art - Sculpture - Bone

oliva04   (311)

97,75 € (0 bids) 4d  10h  15m

CISNE. MINIATURA TALLADA EN HUESO. PRINC. S. XX.

Art - Sculpture - Bone

ARTE & ANTIGÜEDADES RIERA   (22.285)

36,00 € (0 bids) 5d  10h  60m
Get all news about Antique Bone Sculptures