Auctions of Antique Ivory Sculptures

47 lots

Netsuke de marfil,mitad sXX

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

nuriarubionogues   (49)

246,50 € (0 bids) 3d  12h  6m

CRISELEFANTINA FIRMADA

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

Arte Asiatico   (105)

1.050,00 € (0 bids) 3d  12h  29m

ESCULTURA DE SABIO CHINO

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

Arte Asiatico   (105)

332,50 € (0 bids) 3d  12h  34m

ANGEL TALLA EUROPEA

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

Arte Asiatico   (105)

140,00 € (0 bids) 3d  12h  46m

Criselefantina

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

pilma30   (237)

1.750,00 € (0 bids) 3d  13h  21m

PAGODA CHINA S.XIX

Art - Sculpture - Ivory

Juguetelandia   (65)

315,00 € (0 bids) 3d  13h  32m
Get all news about Antique Ivory Sculptures